Course List

Map of Course Locations

Select a column heading to sort. Drag in either direction to scroll, or use your keyboard, mouse wheel or touch.

Arcadian ShoresMapWebsiteScorecardRees Jones19741985199559594929185
ArrowheadMapWebsiteScorecardTom Jackson & Raymond Floyd1994200720259252413121110090807
Bald Head IslandMapWebsiteScorecardGeorge Cobb197419881988188
Barefoot — Dye CourseMapWebsiteScorecardPete Dye200020252025125
Barefoot — Fazio CourseMapWebsiteScorecardTom Fazio200020232023123
Barefoot — Love CourseMapWebsiteScorecardDavis Love III200020232023123
Bay TreeGeorge Fazio & Russell Breedon197219851985185
BlackmoorMapWebsiteScorecardGary Player199020002000100
Brick LandingMapWebsiteScorecardMike Brazeal & Dan Maples198719891989189
Burning RidgeMapWebsiteScorecardGene Hamm198019931993193
CaledoniaMapWebsiteScorecardMike Strantz1994199720233231497
Carolina ShoresTom Jackson197419861986186
CelebrationMapWebsiteScorecardRobert Trent Jones Sr. & Jr.199620212021121
ChampionsGate CCMapWebsiteScorecardGeorge Clifton201520152021721201918171615
ChampionsGate — InternationalMapWebsiteScorecardGreg Norman2000201620223222116
ChampionsGate — NationalMapWebsiteScorecardGreg Norman20002015202022015
Crow CreekMapWebsiteScorecardRick Robbins20000
Eagle CreekMapWebsiteScorecardRon Garl & Howard Swan20222022122
Falcon's FireMapWebsiteScorecardRees Jones1993201520173171615
FarmsteadWillard Byrd and Dave Johnson200120092009109
Founders ClubMapWebsiteScorecardThomas Walker196620102010110
Glen DornochMapWebsiteScorecardClyde Johnston199719972025425030197
Grand Cypress New CourseMapWebsiteScorecardJack Nicklaus19882017202222217
Grande DunesMapWebsiteScorecardRoger Rulewich Group20032025112524231311100908060403
Hawk's LandingMapWebsiteScorecardRobert Cupp Jr.198620182018118
Heather GlenWillard Byrd19871988200450492918988
Heritage ClubMapWebsiteScorecardDan Maples1986198620102010090807060504030201009998969594918986
Las Colinas at Mission InnMapWebsiteScorecardGary Koch199220202020120
Legends — HeathlandMapWebsiteScorecardTom Doak1990199820073079998
Legends — MoorlandMapWebsiteScorecardPete Dye19901996200720796
Legends — ParklandMapWebsiteScorecardAlister MacKenzie1992199419963969594
LitchfieldMapWebsiteScorecardWillard Byrd196620052005105
Marsh HarbourDan Maples198019852002110299989793929189888685
MBN — King's NorthMapWebsiteScorecardArnold Palmer19732002202582524141108050302
MBN — Myrtle Beach NationalMapWebsiteScorecard1985200020085
OCN — Crooked CatMapWebsiteScorecardHarman/Ritson/Aoki1998201620216212019181716
OCN — Panther LakeMapWebsiteScorecardHarman/Ritson/Aoki19972018202222218
Oyster BayMapWebsiteScorecardDan Maples19831985200916090807060499989695939291898885
Pawleys PlantationMapWebsiteScorecardJack Nicklaus198820122012112
Pine LakesMapWebsiteScorecardRobert White1927198520146149789888685
Possum TrotRussell Breedon19682001200220201
PrestwickMapWebsiteScorecardPete Dye198920242024124
ProvidenceMapWebsiteScorecardMike Dasher200720162016116
River ClubMapWebsiteScorecardTom Jackson198520002014714131211100600
River HillsMapWebsiteScorecardTom Jackson198819911991191
Rivers EdgeMapWebsiteScorecardArnold Palmer199920052005105
Shaftsbary GlenMapWebsiteScorecardClyde Johnston20012001200420401
Shingle CreekMapWebsiteScorecardDavid Harman2003201520216212019181715
Southern DunesMapWebsiteScorecardSteve Smyers20152021721201918171615
The PearlMapWebsite198719881988188
The WitchDan Maples1989199220136131095949392
ThistleMapWebsiteScorecardTim Cate1999202320253252423
TidewaterMapWebsiteScorecardKen Tomlinson19901992202322392
TPC Myrtle BeachMapWebsiteScorecardTom Fazio199920072007107
TraditionMapWebsiteScorecardRon Garl1994201120133131211
True BlueMapWebsiteScorecardMike Strantz199820122024424141312
Wachesaw EastMapWebsiteScorecardClyde Johnston201120143141211
WDW — Lake Buena VistaMapWebsiteScorecardJoe Lee19722019202222219
WDW — MagnoliaMapWebsiteScorecardJoe Lee197120152015115
WDW — PalmMapWebsiteScorecardJoe Lee197120192019119
WedgefieldMapWebsiteScorecardPorter Gibson197219861986186
Wild Wing — AvocetMapWebsiteScorecardLarry Nelson and Jeff Brauer19931994200880805030199969594
Wild Wing — FalconMapWebsite2002200320302
Wild Wing — HummingbirdMapWebsite1994199729794
Wild Wing — Wood StorkMapWebsite199320029020100999897969593
WillbrookMapWebsiteScorecardDan Maples19882005200620605