All-Time Golfer Summaries

Filter Between the Years of:

PGA Trip Totals

CategoryCount
Trips43
Golfers138
Courses ‡65
Group Rounds ‡229
Individual Rounds ‡4224
Holes Played *38410
Strokes ‡413752
Holes in One1
Eagles *11
Birdies *609
Pars *7313
Bogeys *14004
Double Bogeys *10204
Other Scores *6269
Green Balls §4176
Skins §1297
Chip-Ins †139
Closest to the Pins †227
Longest Putts †150

* Since 2005
† Since 2013
‡ Missing Individual Round Data for: 1984, 1987, 1990
§ Since 1988 (missing 1990 and 1993)

Eagles or Better

GolferCourseYearHoleParScore
John CopRivers Edge20051753
Dick PepeOyster Bay2006953
Don LaskyLegends — Moorland20071642
Wayne ChiavacciRiver Club2014942
Mike PalermoFalcon's Fire2015453
Kevin AdamsChampionsGate CC20161542
Robb LipseyShingle Creek Post-201720171442
Dick NiedzielaSouthern Dunes2017742
Dick NiedzielaHawk's Landing2018653
Ron Kuehl IIOCN — Crooked Cat20201753
Mike PalermoGrande Dunes2023231

Golfer Totals and Summaries

Kevin Adams2015201621011317352197211185105100.0
CM Albrecht1986198616000000899592.0
Ralph Andren200720071600135123213394103100.0
Dick Balongue199019976300000003058711098.0
Tom Barrett19871989250000004193103102.0
Reg Barringer200920091400626238209810098.0
Randall Barthelmess19992006845054382511772147910190.0
Lee Baumgarten199220009500000005948410997.0
Darrell Beach2002200642200834282026896119101.5
Herman Berger1987199131200000023993113100.0
Tony Bogus198419917250000001318510195.0
Joe Boris200120043170000003088310290.0
Bill Boyd2005200621100367852321939010796.0
Jim Brophy19921992160000001129310297.5
Larry Brown201620161601183632217001194103102.0
Wally Brown201620161500213294611000111133121.0
Allan Bulris200220043170000001339010997.0
John Carr1997200473800000024693115101.0
Wayne Chiavacci20112016424133411313914218751097117109.0
Mickey Cohodes20192021314033883695017800190114102.0
John Cop1997201594711115824911641799000799989.0
Peter Cop20052007317023135113278374769180.0
Brian Crowley2011202614770293365682911628728910118311194.0
Frank Dantoni201120122301251512150858785.0
Denny Davidson20212025529056717714313032915491118103.0
Louis DeCoriolis19881996947000000491790118101.0
Homer Deen199619983170000003218610093.0
Joe Demsey1984198410000000
Scott Diller201920223170131114936722414292115103.0
Charles Dowsett199619983170000009595121104.0
Don Durdan201120111102392230909090.0
Bill Ellis19911998846000000511687114101.0
Ken Enneking20102011212001366706710198121111.5
Bud Esperseth19871989260000001118910094.0
Pete Fenlon1995199517000000719210898.0
Roy Ferrari1996199616000000409611699.5
Mark Fischer201720182120209476215265160739282.0
Gary Ford200920124220130105126134281599120111.0
Vic Forsythe19851989525000000244789485.0
Todd Fritz20132016424032202166275435273758581.0
Ed Gaffney20092017838025723124514038820194117103.0
Rick Galiardi201120111601829294152107115109.5
Gary Ganske20162016160184139195101198111100.5
Gus Gastaldo199719971600000031859789.5
Peter Glowacki198920061053021331321257228711499.0
Jeff Goodrich201820232120658973916142100849889.5
Rich Greer1991199116000000709110492.5
Bob Gross199219921600000061100116107.0
Travis Grulkowski2020202662902920218680254311654769386.0
Mark Grzelak20112012220215172051798481.5
Pat Hanlon198419939350000003287810589.5
Greg Hanson202520251600314424944001889592.5
Jack Harris1990200094600000038896120108.0
Mike Hartenstein2019201916011746331150010919997.0
Randy Hathaway20152016212046692468184123839788.5
Mitch Hauser202520251601163437203100092111100.0
Bob Hebert201220121503172724195194105100.0
Tom Heun20072011318031061121129116102134113.0
Cory Hoffman20172022529081342201144625102248410493.0
Pete Huber2021202652301311616992242720443859790.0
Phil Huber20212021130123237040020828684.0
Dave Hudson201720266280368162146125201532288115104.0
Wayne Hustad2018202142400187512620487414105127118.0
Clint Inglee20092014634021798201294107111106131119.5
Emmett Jones199519951700000081879891.0
Lloyd Kragenbring20042004150000007196110100.0
Roger Kroenke1986199494000000034689111101.0
Ron Kuehl I20202026628061011791237730185828310898.0
Ron Kuehl II201920268411332483131123172184167789787.0
Don Lasky2000201195111628224456121097769483.0
Pierre LaVignette201220196360101202911685928112348310394.0
Howie Lewis2013202512530668250291339314167595132111.0
Stan Lewis19892001136900000071218510697.0
Dwight Lincoln200420052110531431811169849793.0
Robb Lipsey201420269481715433323113839235428811298.0
Ron Litton20012005317022942296233879893.0
John LoCascio20112012250116312913839010398.0
Val Luljack198919935220000009598117105.5
Duane Lunde200320053170134039258899118108.0
Bob Lutz1998200784402491091004650229011998.0
John Maddux19992004528000000251799687.0
Bob Magliocco199419952130000001209410998.0
Ed Magnus1984198410000000
Larry Maharg1999199915000000104789085.0
George Majeskie19902002105200000047238611097.0
William Majeskie19902001126300000065288610997.0
Jim Bob Marincic1987199694300000052178510894.0
Brett Matschke2014202613710141804613792445530117787115100.0
Dick Matschke1992202029169091486436382531235163688122100.0
Kyle Matschke200520262212308069885439119016863111667411389.5
Jim Maurin2009201131707921127123307829790.5
Ed McCoy19982001211000000152849893.0
Joe McKeon19882000949000000321097118107.0
George McNeil20032022181020233466254322111285381478110996.0
Keith Meyer201320164240276186134342221518610395.0
Chad Milne20252025160225303714720208710597.0
Dave Moldenhauer20202021211057390273164053819385.0
Dick Mueller198619969420000003439011398.0
John Nance199820171910804110424462242992212388121100.0
Bob Naukkari19962010105402397637890158110388.5
Don Nettesheim1995199517000000919610298.0
Dick Niedziela201720182122138481216245261758884.0
Kim Norman201120155300914324011038383553819791.0
Dick Nowak199720059510011840491913103124115.0
John O'Malley201120111601335121290849886.0
Tom O'Malley2008201810590591345387234341622291117104.0
Wally O'Malley1984199815720000005668512097.0
Jon Osman2026202610000000
Mike Palermo2013202613712162605233361419322712118110695.0
Lloyd Parkans19991999160000009095110103.5
Gordy Paro198419981569000000541089118101.0
John Pegg198419885190000007091119102.0
Dick Pepe200120181810516192597471209100380238811697.0
Harry Polaski200220021600000040104113108.5
Ray Prossen19871996630000000261596120105.0
Art Pruneau1987200821109035518612743113187911094.0
Bob Ripp1987201022113001062154241563999133111.0
Scott Ruszczyk2023202631205367163411840529410599.0
Bob Ryan19841993104100000023495114104.0
Harold Schaefer202420263100348724512181042819891.0
John Schneider2026202610000000
Jim Simmons1998201717920361264342284363621091128110.0
Bill Spelius1985200520112001103364692787142105.0
Frank Stadler2023202421100165344858411096126109.0
Darrell Statz2025202516032745231092120849894.0
Frank Strigenz1999199916000000828610296.5
Mike Sullivan201620261052011206362224133612131397911297.0
Scott Swartz20202020160215343819640129211799.5
Jack Taylor1989199663500000018492118106.0
John Tincombe20042018136107131347299224592510186121101.0
Darin Utley201820181608314420576210839785.5
Marcos Vargas20152015120057141020000105107106.0
Sydney Weinberg19911997635000000105107133116.0
Roger Weiss200420041500000001104123110.0
Spike Wendt Jr20092026178604551568524062133216218779887.0
Dale Wendt Sr20032019179901224760148523895463368512097.0
John Woodin199020031367000000411486111100.0
Floyd Zarbock19861986160000009010193.0